The Skelly Trail 10K 2024 | Entrant List

# Name Club/Team
300 - -
299 Heather Ratnage-black
298 David Rollings LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
297 Marc Brooks LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
296 Jason Robinson LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
295 Nathan Addlesee LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
294 Adam Boulby
293 Emily Madeley
292 Steve Froggatt
291 - -
290 Isobelle Garrill
289 Benjamin Rickards
288 Andy Furnell LINCS RUN CLUB
287 Robin Atter GRANTHAM RC
286 Stephen Shields
285 Julia Thorne
284 Anna Thompson
283 Vernon Jones
282 Stephen Barrand
281 Heather Ruck
280 Kate Hearn
279 Cathy Collins
278 Mike Fox
277 Max Clare
276 George Brant
275 Ewan Cruickshanks
274 Matthew Gray
273 Megan Pike
272 Pedro Acha
271 - -
270 Emma Rodger
269 Clive Holden SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
268 Michelle Hird
267 Emma Aldridge
266 Dan Parkinson
265 Miranda Skitt
264 Christopher Slight
263 Stuart Wright
262 Callum Gilkes
261 Rebecca Hardy
260 David Blanchard
259 Matthew Brook
258 Becky Mcintosh HURRICANE STRIDERS
257 Tom Banks NEWARK STRIDERS RC
256 Patrick Liddell LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB
255 Willem Lewis-henderson NEWARK STRIDERS RC
254 Kathryn Scott NEWARK STRIDERS RC
253 - -
252 Liam Blackett CLEETHORPES AC
251 Andrew Ely CLEETHORPES AC
250 Ady Brocklesby
249 Andy Bond
248 Helena Shelton SKEGNESS DISTRICT RC
247 Carla Whiteley SKEGNESS DISTRICT RC
246 Treena Atkin SKEGNESS DISTRICT RC
245 Jerzy Mariusz Nowosielski
244 Daniel Goy
243 Katie Goy
242 Leanne Forsey
241 Chris Broadwith
240 Shane Mason
239 Will Wright
238 Mark Turner NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
237 John Newborn
236 Chris Davidson
235 Glyn Morgan
234 Pete Smithson
233 George Clark
232 Sara Middleton
231 Gina Munton
230 - -
229 Nicholas Cooper
228 Carolyn Barnes
227 Will Mumby
226 Beth Darby
225 - -
224 - -
223 John Treharne
222 Simon Roberts
221 Paul Fitzgerald FORDY RUNS RC
220 - -
219 Emily Rice
218 Craig Wherrell
217 Helen Wright LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
216 Ben Shucksmith
215 Laura Phipps THUNDER RUNNERS
214 Callum Parkin LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB
213 Julia Lock
212 Amy Taylor NOTFAST RC
211 Piotr Bienko
210 Natalie Black
209 Kate Trollone UKRUNCHAT RC
208 Gail Kirk
207 Lisa Norton
206 - -
205 Charlotte Whalley
204 Robert Marr
203 Lee Pearson
202 Gemma Marshall
201 Douglas Hain LAKESIDE LINCOLN RC
200 Zoe Moore
199 Fenton Moore
198 Cher Sutton
197 Melanie Papworth NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
196 Dawn Davies
195 Roberta Bray
194 - -
193 Ben Kennedy
192 Mark Cotton
191 David Mylett
190 Sally Hollick SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
189 Andrew Preston SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
188 Steven Hollingworth NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
187 Fiona White SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
186 - -
185 Daniel Hargreaves CLEETHORPES AC
184 Angela Hudson
183 Brian Mitchell LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB
182 Anna-liese Wright
181 Frank Butler NOTFAST RC
180 Harriet Johnson
179 Jane Woods NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
178 Eve Townsend HURRICANE STRIDERS
177 Karen Boulton HURRICANE STRIDERS
176 Tania Hellowell HURRICANE STRIDERS
175 - -
174 Wayne Arthur
173 Lucy Arthur
172 Gemma Dodsworth
171 Emma Green
170 Stephen Haskey
169 Emma Haskey
168 Eleanor Duke
167 Alison Monaghan NEWARK AC
166 Craig Otter
165 Luke Smith
164 Craig Smith
163 Kate Nicholson
162 Wesley Smith
161 Joanne Ilott NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
160 Samantha Hunt LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
159 - -
158 Kelvin Cusack
157 Kate Hyland NEWARK STRIDERS RC
156 Dean Bower
155 Judith Wesley
154 James Tewnion
153 Karen Moulding LOUTH AC
152 Julie Alcock
151 Gail Castledine LOUTH AC
150 Lauren Suthern
149 Marcus Hopton
148 Joe Denton
147 Kate Lyons
146 Amanda Mumby-croft
145 Declan Nattrass LINCS RUN CLUB
144 Lorraine Vince SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
143 Carol Starbuck SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
142 Ian Starbuck SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
141 Beth Willis-dixon SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
140 Katy Thornley
139 Peter Vernon LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB
138 - -
137 - -
136 Lizzie Duke NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
135 Cathy Coupland NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
134 Mary Meredith
133 Sarah Lancastle
132 Emily Greenhalgh
131 Cliff Webb SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
130 Allison Webb SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
129 James Christian-ilett LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
128 Anthony Stephenson SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
127 - -
126 - -
125 Phil Pennington LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
124 Ollie Cockell
123 Rebecca Hall
122 Shirley Straw
121 Jayne Mitchell
120 Lynsey Norris
119 Joanna Love
118 Michael Love
117 Sarah Colbourne
116 Steven Padgett NOTFAST RC
115 - -
114 Roy Jackson CLIFF VILLAGE RUNNERS
113 Rita Fortune
112 Claire Rushby
111 Suzan Bridgman HURRICANE STRIDERS
110 Yvonne Jones
109 Laura Stinson WITHAM RUNNERS (LINCOLNSHIRE)
108 Julia Tilbury
107 Melanie Woods WITHAM RUNNERS (LINCOLNSHIRE)
106 Marya Hall
105 Tim Osborne NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
104 Rebecca Canlett
103 Rachel Pugh
102 Lorraine Papaioannou
101 Vicky Horton WITHAM RUNNERS (LINCOLNSHIRE)
100 Gillian Turnbull
99 Theresa Bowyer
98 Stu Bowyer WITHAM RUNNERS (LINCOLNSHIRE)
97 Ricky Miller NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
96 Steven Mcconnell-wood
95 Brenda Roberts
94 Chris Dalziel
93 Lisa Dalziel
92 Kelly Henderson
91 Gail East
90 Elaine Bell
89 Lal Ben
88 Robert Pask GRANTHAM RC
87 Lisa Pask
86 Richard Rance
85 Daniel Branch
84 Charlotte Branch
83 Jon Bennett
82 Robin Carter
81 Emma Knapp
80 Kerry Flinton
79 Wayne Gurnhill
78 Ady Clarke VEGAN RUNNERS UK
77 Lisa Williamson
76 Kelly Hodgkins
75 Julie Owen
74 Chloe Hodds
73 David Handley LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC
72 Ron Wild CLIFF VILLAGE RUNNERS
71 Katie Leddie
70 Sarah Scarbro NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
69 Scott Nicholls LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB
68 Vickie Asher
67 James Mills
66 Samantha Louden
65 Ashley Drury
64 Keith Weller
63 Lisa Ward
62 Martin Dennis LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC
61 Kevin Parker NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
60 Paul Bartle
59 Wil Hawkes
58 Luke Luke
57 Liam Browne
56 Trish Groves HAROLD WOOD RC
55 - -
54 Sam Nicholls LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB
53 Tracey Sunman SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
52 Emma Bradbury NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
51 John Robinson
50 Helen Robinson LONELY GOAT
49 Debbie Smith SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
48 Katie Munro
47 Clint Sawyer
46 Luke Heathershaw
45 Kirk Conroy
44 Chris Hurst SKEGNESS DISTRICT RC
43 Richard Janssen
42 Karen Illsley NEWARK STRIDERS RC
41 Lucy Londregan
40 Chris Bertins NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
39 Simon Young LINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS
38 Mick Durkin SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
37 Alex Penrose
36 Andy Cook LONELY GOAT
35 - -
34 Callum Ely CLEETHORPES AC
33 Peter Ward LONELY GOAT
32 Emma Whiteley
31 Rebecca Samkin NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
30 Michelle Manby
29 Oliver Samkin NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
28 Ann Semper
27 Ben Rowe
26 - -
25 Rob Evans
24 Vitor Ferreira
23 Simon Hammerton CLEETHORPES AC
22 Rachel Blackwell
21 Jen Cameron
20 Jennifer Robinson NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
19 Holly Blockley
18 Lee Smith
17 Katie Cowie
16 Andrew Gosling
15 Debbie Harrison
14 Euan Christer NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
13 Karen Christer NETTLEHAM TROTTERS RUNNING GROUP
12 Chris Houlden
11 Iain Graham
10 Richard Wendt
9 Angie Gill LONELY GOAT
8 Nick Barton
7 Nicola Mayo WITHAM RUNNERS (LINCOLNSHIRE)
6 Cath Hare NOTFAST RC
5 Stuart Parkinson LINCS RUN CLUB
4 Craig Seaton LINCS RUN CLUB
3 Murphy Simon
2 - -
1 Samantha Holland LINCS RUN CLUB
Full

Sorry, this event is full.


Entrants