The Rod Smith Salisbury 10 Mile Road Race - Entrant list


# Name Club/Team
942 Maria Everett LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
941 Paul Lock LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
940 Scott Appleby ITCHEN SPITFIRES
939 David Delicate FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB
938 David Wilson LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
937 Lisa Delicate
936 Kim Hunt POOLE AC
935 - -
934 Carl Daniels SHREWTON RC
933 Amanda Rudkin VAC
932 Rachel Byers WINCHESTER DISTRICT A C
931 Simon Stait
930 Gayle Morris INDEPENDENT INTELLIGENT FITNESS
929 Ian Elgy
928 Mark Gosney
927 Joseph Donworth FROME RC
926 Tracey Shepperd
925 - -
924 - -
923 - -
922 Leanne Sheill HEDGE END RC
921 James Horrox
920 Angus Coull
919 James Cocksedge DENMEAD STRIDERS
918 Lesley Moore POOLE AC
917 - -
916 Claire Scammell WIMBORNE AC
915 Ben Frayne
914 Paul Kettle
913 - -
912 Stuart Foster ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
911 Jennifer Macmaster DEVIZES RC
910 Liam Barry-carroll SOUTHAMPTON AC
909 Kirsty Joisce
908 Laura Higdon
907 Steven Gregory POOLE AC
906 Jonathan Hobbs ASHFORD AC
905 Eve Richardson LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
904 Alana Williams ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
903 Rebecca Healy
902 Karen Gregory POOLE AC
901 Andrew Isaac
900 Anthony Messer
899 Nicola Sawyer POOLE AC
898 Peter Callanan CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
897 Jayne Offer POOLE AC
896 Sian Thomas CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
895 Kathy Dudman CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
894 Charlotte Routledge CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
893 Liz Jochum MOMS RUN THIS TOWN
892 Paul Wickham
891 Graham Wickham
890 Laura Cundy EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB
889 Alan Mcvittie DENMEAD STRIDERS
888 Stuart Siviter
887 Linda Prouton HEDGE END RC
886 Jenny Parks DENMEAD STRIDERS
885 Samantha Hibdige CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
884 Joshua Thomas
883 Victoria Thomas
882 Andrew Rayner SHREWTON RUNNING CLUB
881 Steven Mitchell CITY OF SALISBURY ARC
880 Karen Baggott PNRC
879 Neiil Richmond EASTLEIGH RC
878 Jane Buxton EASTLEIGH RC
877 Michael Mcmahon LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
876 Andrew Hillam FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
875 Sean James DENMEAD STRIDERS
874 Simon Bacon STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
873 Stuart Searle OVERTON HARRIERS
872 Diana Davis TOTTON RC
871 Michael Harrison DENMEAD STRIDERS
870 Alex Prinsep ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
869 Leonard Passingham OVERTON HARRIERS
868 Patrick Cooper LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
867 Lewis Jones PNRC
866 Helen Jude PNRC
865 Paul Wainwright
864 Noelia Alcaniz De Nieva
863 Martyn Francis
862 Jodie Francis STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
861 Mick Welland STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
860 Kevin Busch GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
859 Beverly Woolcock
858 Dan Starkey DENMEAD STRIDERS
857 Kev Gale DENMEAD STRIDERS
856 Robin Greenfield LISS
855 Rhian Jeffery LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
854 Emily Pond LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
853 Simon Toms DENMEAD
852 Henrietta Rayner
851 Stanley Cook
850 Anita Foy FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
849 Kev Raymond DENMEAD STRIDERS
848 Ginette Emmonds FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
847 Virginia Collins TOTTON
846 Dan Brown CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
845 Paul Turner FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
844 Peter Robbins EASTLEIGH RC
843 Lee Weeks DENMEAD STRIDERS
842 Anne Slater
841 Jane Georghiou FARNHAM RUNNERS
840 Jason Andrews
839 Benjamin Tavendale LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
838 Connie Green LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
837 Kirsty Wood LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
836 Teri Pragnell LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
835 Simon Ockelford
834 Dean Powell LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
833 Dominic Ashton LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
832 Paul Snelling FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
831 Sarah Jessup
830 Kathy Brown FARNHAM RUNNERS
829 Geoff Brown FARNHAM RUNNERS
828 Kevin Tilley CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
827 Laura Stroud
826 Stephen Stroud
825 Steve Cluett WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
824 Nicola Thomas PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
823 Peter Beachill VICTORY AC
822 Andy Nye EASTLEIGH RC
821 Chris Wilson LISS RUNNERS
820 Rhys Edwards
819 Diane Rice-adams HEDGE END RC
818 Julian Manning DENMEAD STRIDERS
817 Carl Griffett DARC
816 Laura Jack NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
815 Charlotte Taylor SHREWTON RC
814 Corinne Sutherland
813 Paul Welch DENMEAD STRIDERS
812 Clare Welch DENMEAD STRIDERS
811 Mark Tew ITCHEN SPITFIRES
810 Matthew Cheyney DENMEAD STRIDERS
809 Harvey Wickham FARNHAM RUNNERS
808 Adam Chant DENMEAD STRIDERS
807 Lesley Hoskins HEDGE END RC
806 Daniel Shawyer DENMEAD STRIDERS
805 James Patrickson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
804 Hayley Thompson COSARC
803 Jonathan Croom CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
802 Martyn Judd HEDGE END RC
801 Dominic Thornton
800 Paul Shawyer FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
799 Sue Haig ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
798 Robert Agar LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
797 Hannah Polden SOUTHAMPTON AC
796 Emma Clarke CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
795 Tim Farrant FARNHAM RUNNERS
794 Kerry Murray ITC
793 Catherine Morgan-smith
792 Sharon Summers HEDGE END RC
791 Debbie Laing HEDGE END RC
790 Isabel Elgy
789 Joan-hwa Day
788 Darren Day
787 Sophie Coady TOTTON RC
786 Duncan Beck LORDSHILL
785 Andrew Fuller VICTORY AC
784 Faith Tipper IVANHOE RUNNERS
783 Linda Taylor DENMEAD STRIDERS
782 Graham Evans LONELY GOAT RC
781 David Ball LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB
780 Stuart Bamberger STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
779 Mike White STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
778 Lucy Fraser LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
777 Jo Gilholm VICTORY AC
776 Dorothea Kennard TOTTON RC
775 Kara Rogers
774 Guy Burdett LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
773 Deborah Winn PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
772 Abbigail Dent LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
771 Erin Willmers
770 Esther Horwood CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
769 Neil Cameron TOTTON RC
768 Luke Burnett LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
767 Kate Bailey
766 Nicholas Willetts CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
765 Simon Evans PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
764 Paula Pearce GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
763 Alison Smith PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
762 - -
761 - -
760 Scott Augur SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB
759 Simon Turner VICTORY AC
758 David Fleet FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
757 Jim Clow VICTORY AC
756 Amanda Hull
755 Keith Marshall FARNHAM RUNNERS
754 María Elena Ruiz-zamora CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
753 Anne Parnell
752 Jane Amos
751 Charlotte Amos
750 Mary Mowbray
749 Michelle Surtees HEDGE END RC
748 Sara Hillier
747 James Lathwell HEDGE END RC
746 Darren Knight VICTORY AC
745 Helen Boiling VICTORY AC
744 Gemma Corbett VICTORY AC
743 Brian Wright FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
742 Sarah Giles
741 Suzanne Bunday
740 Richard Moseley HEDGE END RC
739 Steve Cannon NEWPORT
738 Zoe Sherwin ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
737 Lucy Bartlett FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
736 Richard Francis OVERTON HARRIERS
735 Andrew Mills POOLE AC
734 Claire Cannon LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
733 Aaron Rogers LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
732 Vicky Goodluck FARNHAM RUNNERS
731 Julia Revill DENMEAD STRIDERS
730 Robert Jones HEDGE END RC
729 Steve Johnson LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
728 Rachel Dolman FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
727 Dean Dolman FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
726 Emily Stoodley TOTTON RC
725 Sally Greenslade
724 Patrick Warburton WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
723 Christopher Connell ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
722 James Presley CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
721 Matthew Schubert
720 Fleur Giles
719 Ian White LONELY GOAT RC
718 Peter Rattue
717 Mike Dunkley FARNHAM RUNNERS
716 Gary Ashley
715 Mark Watson
714 Richard Greenwood CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
713 Jon Ward SOUTHAMPTON AC
712 Matthew Harris CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
711 Richard Larcombe CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
710 Jeremy Mardles CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
709 Robert Hylands GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
708 Rithy Hy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
707 Katy Pearce-williams
706 Ian Painter
705 Alison Scott CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
704 Rayne Prendergast LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
703 Becks Lennane
702 Helen Lovell LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
701 Andrew Thomas
700 Mark Bonnor-moris
699 Andrew Holme CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
698 Heather Wright
697 Mark Saxby
696 Tom Mingaye
695 Rob Benham ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
694 Catherine Elsom ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
693 Sarah Green ITCHEN SPITFIRES
692 Trevor Hillier ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
691 Richard Williams CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
690 Jackie Godden POOLE AC
689 Tom Swatridge
688 Beth Mowlam
687 Jennifer Davies SARUM SISTERS
686 Robson Trendell HEDGE END RC
685 Adam Hurst LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
684 Clare Wills
683 Vince Fowler LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
682 Hannah Reeves CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
681 Jo Mccullam
680 Paul Watling CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
679 Andy Budgell CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
678 Imogen Emmett WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
677 Tim Arnold ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
676 Rebecca Smith ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
675 Bex Roycroft CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
674 Becci Churchill
673 David Hopkinson SOUTH WEST VETERANS AC
672 Grace Griffiths CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
671 Marilyn Crocker VICTORY AC
670 Sue Dowding
669 Sharon Cruse LYMINGTON ATHLETES
668 Anne Norman CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
667 Peter Geary
666 Amanda Jefferies
665 Rachel Levinsohn CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
664 Robin Stacey ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
663 Richard Bidmead CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
662 John Saunders FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
661 Emma Smith CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
660 Mathew Captain NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
659 Philippa Glanville SARUM SISTERS
658 Anthony Quinn
657 Robert Langley PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
656 Andrew Walker ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
655 Gillam Mcclure ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
654 Jim Armitage ALTON RUNNERS
653 Will Miller HEDGE END RC
652 Katie Clements
651 Stuart White ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
650 Adam Ruddy ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
649 Clive Smith
648 Lewis Rudman
647 Jenny Robinson
646 Holly Matthews NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
645 Daniel Hill EASTLEIGH RC
644 Jonny Langley PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
643 Joanne Labram HEDGE END RC
642 Jason Shoesmith EASTLEIGH RC
641 James Ruskin
640 Chris Lamb LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
639 David Reynolds LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
638 Rachel Bown
637 Lucy Titcombe LONELY GOATS
636 Jackie Titcombe NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
635 Daniel Hull TOTTON RUNNING CLUB
634 Georgia Judd NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
633 Roma Cox
632 Kira Day NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
631 - -
630 Jessica Prior NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
629 Antony Browne NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
628 Natalie Rose RYDE HARRIERS
627 Jamie Earley STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
626 Russ Coleman STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
625 Sara Mcritchie STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
624 - -
623 Kathryn Anderson
622 Tony Anderson
621 Alan Hayman
620 Paul Woodhouse CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
619 Stuart Hoare DENMEAD STRIDERS
618 Claire Spencer OVERTON HARRIERS
617 Andrew Dudgeon HEDGE END RC
616 Steve Robinson
615 Ruth Johnson NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
614 Doug Jones POOLE AC
613 Emma Jones POOLE AC
612 Jonathan Farrington HEDGE END RC
611 Lynne Lemmis GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
610 Nicola Hughes SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
609 Mike Mattingly LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
608 Stuart Hicks SOUTHAMPTON AC
607 Kathryn Davies LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
606 James Dundas PNRC
605 Carol Brent WESTON AC
604 Nathan Yates
603 Holly Short
602 Tim Withers LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
601 Sara Taylor ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
600 Mike Gordon TOTTON RC
599 Ella Xuereb
598 Angela Siggs
597 Emma Russ FARNHAM RUNNERS
596 Sue Keeling
595 - -
594 Steve Round CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS
593 Sharon Hawkes CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
592 Ross Wilkes ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
591 Steven Davis GORDONIANS RC
590 Phil Chamberlain FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
589 Laura Beddard
588 Tracey Pearce
587 - -
586 Mark Shaddock
585 Carl Schafer STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
584 Mark Grandy PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
583 Richard Frost FARNHAM RUNNERS
582 Catherine Rynne CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
581 Elly Mills CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
580 Jamie Kilner-smith ALTON RUNNERS
579 Eli Dawson ALTON RUNNERS
578 Richard Scrase ALTON RUNNERS
577 Benjamin Stait PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
576 Georgina Stait PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
575 Melanie Simpson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
574 Stephen Lowy WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
573 Tom Hetherington
572 Sophie Hurlo GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
571 Nicolas Boorn GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
570 Leanne Kennison LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
569 Mark Underwood OVERTON HARRIERS
568 Paul Jamieson LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
567 Brad Rouse
566 Catherine Steele CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
565 Roger Davies PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
564 Adrian Noble
563 Clare Cook
562 Claire Sayer
561 May Hart
560 Jane Nockemann PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
559 Leo Poulter
558 - -
557 Sarah Nangle EASTLEIGH RC
556 Annette Ablitt PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
555 Richard Stirman
554 Sarah Stirman
553 Gemma Gooding
552 Ken Eaden GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
551 Roger Bowditch CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
550 Simon Wilkins
549 Jackie Hassan CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
548 - -
547 Lucy Harrison SOUTHAMPTON AC
546 James Baker
545 David Lown VICTORY AC
544 Maureen Lucas LONELY GOAT RC
543 James Hassan CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
542 Keith Lewis
541 Rhys Van Der Helm
540 Victoria Fenwick
539 Donna Tatem GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
538 David Gaskell WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
537 - -
536 Dean Conway GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
535 Lucy May STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
534 Gary Armstrong DENMEAD STRIDERS
533 Lisa-marie Peckover DENMEAD STRIDERS
532 Andrew Hammett
531 Leonora Richards
530 Joanne House LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
529 Emma Jolley CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
528 Lorraine Down GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
527 Karen Morby GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
526 Rob Earle
525 Zoe Houlton POOLE AC
524 Chris Nation GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
523 Colin Gardner GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
522 Isabel Gardner PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
521 Mark Jakins GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
520 Andrew Palmer
519 Jeanette Oneill GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
518 Gemma Roche
517 Daniel Roche
516 Peter Wilmott IWRR AC
515 Jodie Wilmott IWRR AC
514 Tommy Davies
513 Alison Morris
512 Katie King
511 Paula Walker CHILTERN HARRIERS AC
510 Jonathan Read ALTON RUNNERS
509 Andrea Thorne
508 Clare Read ALTON
507 Cliff Manton HEDGE END RC
506 Reece Ingram CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
505 Charlotte Ingram CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
504 John Kidby FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
503 Amy Gower GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
502 David Whiting GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
501 Jenny Wilson OVERTON HARRIERS
500 Philip Audrain POOLE AC
499 Heather Ratcliffe LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
498 Julia Roiz De Sa GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
497 David Smith CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
496 Chris Sparshott GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
495 Diane Byrne ALTON RUNNERS
494 Gavin Llewellyn GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
493 Nicola Stott VICTORY AC
492 Sam Graham GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
491 Richard Munro WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
490 Jonathan Hargrave
489 Penny Freeman WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
488 Wendy Kilner-smith ALTON RUNNERS
487 Tonia Morrell GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
486 Marc Hankins CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
485 Matthew Madill DENMEAD STRIDERS
484 Deborah Williams
483 Simon Eggington PNRC
482 Beth Pirie VICTORY AC
481 Robert Young
480 Jo Jefferies WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
479 Caroline Oakes GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
478 Richard Jacks STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
477 - -
476 - -
475 Angela Claridge GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
474 Lisa Milner CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
473 Ben Jarvis GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
472 Caroline Musto GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
471 Jenny Shilling GOSPORT
470 Kim Carter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
469 Tanya Clifford ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
468 Brian Fisher GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
467 Matt Saker FARNHAM RUNNERS
466 Karen Peedell POOLE
465 Terry Aked DENMEAD STRIDERS
464 Kirsty Aked DENMEAD STRIDERS
463 Karen Curtain LONELY GOAT RC
462 Maggie Mcgrory POOLE AC
461 Kevin Mcgrory POOLE AC
460 Nikki Moxham GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
459 Mick Kearney GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
458 Nicholas Griffiths LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
457 - -
456 Daniel Elliott
455 Aron Sebesteny LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
454 Katalin Sebesteny-gyore LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
453 Luke Pierce
452 Darren Phillips DENMEAD STRIDERS
451 Sarah Davis LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
450 Kelly Hughes
449 Christopher Hutchinson TOTTON RC
448 Ade Holloway
447 Josie Steinson
446 Nick Scott-denness ISLE OF WIGHT ROADRUNNERS
445 Clare Morris SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
444 Marie Dure SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
443 Tracy Bale GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
442 Lee Syrett CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
441 Alastair Pickburn NEW FOREST RUNNERS
440 Grace Galton POOLE AC
439 Brian Jones EASTLEIGH RC
438 Andrew Taphouse HEDGE END RC
437 Maria Sparks HEDGE END RC
436 Katherine Barbour SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
435 Mike Rowe
434 Kelly Milner HEDGE END RC
433 John Chamberlain CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
432 Lisa Small HEDGE END RC
431 Robert Cornwell FLEET CROOKHAM AC
430 Helen Falla EASTLEIGH RC
429 Neil Cunliffe HART ROAD RUNNERS
428 Shirley Dyson-laurie WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
427 Charlotte Sharman WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
426 Alistair Morey ALTON RUNNERS
425 Emma Proctor ALTON RUNNERS
424 Marie Dyer
423 Chris Cook LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
422 Bethan Ingell
421 Shelley Tolcher CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
420 Richard Brent WESTON AC
419 Graham Martin STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
418 Kathy Cotter
417 Zena Dixon
416 Paul Eade EASTLEIGH RC
415 Alan Freestone BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
414 Darren Holmes LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
413 Struck.cheryl@gmal.com Struck POOLE AC
412 Kat Smart POOLE AC
411 Trisha Mills POOLE AC
410 Will Hahn VICTORY AC
409 Lynne Welch POOLE AC
408 Matthew Lovesey LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
407 Louise Lovesey LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
406 Natasha Armstrong PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
405 Laura Law FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
404 Sarah Brewster CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
403 Michael Brewster CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
402 Kelly Kelly FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
401 Mick Nielsen
400 Sari Giering LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
399 Lenny Dalby
398 Becky Stark HEDGE END RC
397 Lucie Dovey
396 - -
395 Anna Gregory
394 Jacqueline Pretty
393 Jenny Marston
392 James Ballard CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
391 Elina Copage LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
390 Helen Kerr
389 Ali Hardaway FARNHAM RUNNERS
388 Greg Bemment LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
387 Paul Southon FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
386 - -
385 Mr Southon FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
384 Joseph Sherwood LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
383 Dave Warman HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
382 Julie Ockwell FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
381 Emma Lewis
380 Jude Ball CHANDLERS FORD COMMUNITY RUNNING GR
379 David Hughes FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
378 Andy Holmes FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
377 Emlyn Hughes FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
376 Katie Brothers OVERTON HARRIERS
375 Becky Tovey ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
374 Richard Davidson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
373 Lu Yarwood CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
372 Amanda Lawrence
371 Mark Brooks FAREHAM CRUSADERS
370 Jerome Bordry HEDGE END RC
369 Katie Collingwood LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
368 Ian Bowers HEDGE END RC
367 Chris Brooks HEDGE END RC
366 Luke Dowsett LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
365 Abigail Sollars
364 Alexander Whiting WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
363 Scott Dutton LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
362 Tracy Ashley LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
361 Rebecca Sinkinson LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
360 - -
359 Mark Viccars FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
358 Christopher Chester HED
357 Chris Lane LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
356 Michael Cunningham 3492483
355 Al Moutray CHEMRING SPIRITS
354 Anne Sales SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
353 - -
352 Gareth Juliff OVERTON HARRIERS
351 Yvie Fisher ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC
350 - -
349 Kathy Fooks LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
348 - -
347 David Burton
346 Jonathan Kane WINCHESTER DISTRICT A.C.
345 Jonathan Alston CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
344 Frankie Colling EASTLEIGH RC
343 Sarah Probert RYDE HARRIERS
342 John Harrison OVERTON HARRIERS
341 Paul Turle LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
340 Suzanne Anderson BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
339 Elaine Campbell BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
338 Melenie Murphy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
337 Rachel Hobbs
336 Chris Hobbs ASHFORD AC
335 Andy Caldwell ANDOVER AC
334 Jeremy Robbins NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
333 Alison Shilley BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
332 Caroline Searle LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
331 Cliff Pay LISS RUNNERS
330 Esther Wiley TOTTON RC
329 Mary Thane BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
328 Andrew Rhodes BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
327 Heather Rigg BLACKWATER
326 Bob Senior BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
325 Alexandra Stevens LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
324 Neema Cox
323 Kevin Cox
322 Trevor Mccarthy LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
321 Tony Lees TOTTON RC
320 Tom Maley
319 Maddy Maley
318 Kevin Rann ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
317 Tracey Crank DENMEAD STRIDERS
316 Sally Easton WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
315 Garry Sharp ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
314 Sarah Sharp ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
313 Amanda Miles TOTTON RC
312 - -
311 Eileen Fitzgeral LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB
310 Angela Goodall SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
309 - -
308 Wendy Hawxwell STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
307 Andrew Gates TOTTON RC
306 Suzanne Ruggi
305 Joanne Bailey CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
304 Richard Law GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
303 Kieran Mcmanus CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
302 Joanna Curtis WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
301 Michael Sennett ALTON RUNNERS
300 Wayne Bellows ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
299 Roy Carr POOLE AC
298 William Baggs HEDGE END RC
297 Ben Graham
296 - -
295 Ali Theobald
294 Martin Hudson LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
293 Melanie Coles POOLE AC
292 Lorraine Cerquella POOLE AC
291 Tristan Cooper
290 Simon Gardner THAMES HARE HOUNDS
289 Alison Gardner
288 John Duffy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
287 Brian Matthews HEDGE END RC
286 Emma Giles
285 Cristina Regueiro Castro LYMINGTON ATHLETES
284 Claire Karnatz POOLE AC
283 Chris Western
282 Andrew Gimpel
281 Sara Murtagh
280 Susan Long EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB
279 Brian Harris DENMEAD STRIDERS
278 Ian Hayward PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
277 Chris Dewey
276 Gary Tissington POOLE AC
275 - -
274 Penny Webster BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
273 David Blake ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
272 Mark Harris AVON VALLEY RUNNERS
271 Daniel Lurcock ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
270 Sean Holmes OVERTON HARRIERS AC
269 Melvyn Holloway CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
268 Bridget Keyte ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
267 Dale Poulter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
266 Naomi Shaylor ALTON RUNNERS
265 Linda Pukinska VICTORY AC
264 James Clarke FARNHAM RUNNERS
263 Vicki Clarke HARDLEY RUNNERS
262 Dominic Lobo FLEET CROOKHAM AC
261 Keith Morris ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
260 Paul Hammond EASTLEIGH RC
259 Paul Burgess
258 Laura Buchanan
257 Eve Filmer POOLE AC
256 Graham Filmer POOLE AC
255 Annie Kemp
254 Julia Lawton STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
253 Lisa Phaure CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
252 Chris Dunn-veale
251 Tina Mills TOTTON RC
250 Mike Mills TOTTON RC
249 Nicola Whittaker LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
248 Karen Charlton STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
247 Lindsay Pratt STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
246 Michael Furlong HEDGE END RC
245 Eric Gilbert POOLE AC
244 Helen Backshell LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
243 Sarah Hales LISS RUNNERS
242 Richard Holt CITY OF SA
241 Yvonne Bullen LES CROUPIERS RUNNING CLUB
240 Richard Bullen LES CROUPIERS RUNNING CLUB
239 Chris Bradshaw POOLE AC
238 Patricia Bradshaw POOLE AC
237 Julie Humphries ALTON RUNNERS
236 Sandra Abrams STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
235 David Abrams STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
234 Helen Springett CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
233 Ann Deverill POOLE AC
232 Sian Davies OVERTON HARRIERS
231 Barry Miller POOLE AC
230 Pete Harris CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
229 Ian Hitching POOLE AC
228 Catherine Seager LISS RUNNERS
227 Hannah Wallis
226 Karen Swan HART ROAD RUNNERS
225 David Swan
224 Trisha Reilly NEW FOREST RUNNERS
223 Jane Scrase ALTON RUNNERS
222 Carrie Trott
221 Emma Carter WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
220 Tony Newton
219 Alan Cowan HEDGE END RC
218 Jodie Waters CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
217 Joseph Cornwall CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
216 Robbie Barlow TOTTON RC
215 Rob Barlow TOTTON RC
214 Sally Webb
213 Vanessa Maple CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
212 Nick Hodge
211 Norbert Weber CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
210 Cheryl Daniels
209 Rob Gowman ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
208 Annie Wills CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
207 Ben Smith
206 Peter Lewis LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
205 Jacqueline Chlebowski CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
204 Carol Chlebowski CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
203 Michelle Butler VICTORY AC
202 Stacey Stevenson
201 Philip Scrase ALTON RUNNERS
200 Alice Jones LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
199 Sarah-jayne Lyons
198 Catrin Petty
197 Kiernan Easton PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
196 Nick Wood WINCHESTER AND DISTRICT AC
195 Paul Holt CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
194 Anita Holt CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
193 Bronwen Derry
192 Bonnie Brown PURBECK RUNNERS
191 Amy Fox STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
190 Danielle Rossiter HEDGE END RC
189 John Parker STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
188 Jane Hodge HARDLEY RUNNERS
187 George Howarth STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
186 Gillian Dowling GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
185 Kevin O'leary CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
184 Sarah Barron STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
183 Dan Whittle-smith
182 Carole Horne LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB
181 John Arbury ALTON
180 Malcolm Stone
179 Amy Spreadbury LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
178 Ken Parradine LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
177 Melissa Callister WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
176 Debbie Clarke VICTORY
175 Jonathan Kershaw CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
174 Fiona Tomlinson GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
173 Rebecca Roberts EASTLEIGH RC
172 - -
171 Bridget Main VICTORY AC
170 Sarah Whitbourn
169 John Roberts CITY OF SALISBURY
168 Amy Fowler LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
167 Jon Brown
166 Sue Wilton SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
165 Rachael Clarke SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
164 Claire Roberts SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
163 David Milton LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
162 Roger Collier
161 Sally Collier
160 Russell Cooper
159 Terry Healy VICTORY AC
158 Juliet Field CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
157 Anita Crawley DENMEAD STRIDERS
156 Suzanne Janes LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
155 Trevor Mcalister RYDE HARRIERS
154 Christopher Cramp FARNHAM RUNNERS
153 Ben Grant
152 Adam Swatton PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
151 Graham Clarke DENMEAD STRIDERS
150 Stephen Clow ALTON RUNNERS
149 Sarah Stovell
148 - -
147 Joanne Clarke WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
146 Rachel Bala CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
145 Steve Brett ANDOVER AC
144 Jenni Brett
143 John Sowray CITY OF SALISBURY ATHLETICS AND RUNNING CLUB
142 Reggie Ball CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
141 Kevin Allen GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
140 Matthew Pickett
139 Rosie Essery LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
138 Mark Hargreaves CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
137 Richard Halloran
136 Dave Thorpe STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
135 Emma Jane Montiel CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
134 Karen Watson NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
133 Lily Coull EASTLEIGH RC
132 Debbie Hallett ROMSEY RR
131 Rob Manning
130 Rachel Bateman
129 Anne Snelson FARNHAM RUNNERS
128 James Grove HEDGE END RC
127 Poppy Langdon-down CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
126 Claire Deacon EASTLEIGH RC
125 Jeffrey Deacon EASTLEIGH RC
124 Mark Goulding
123 Mark West SOUTHAMPTON AC
122 Lynn Mckeague WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
121 Diane Mattingly LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
120 Michelle Younger BADAS.SS
119 Colin Younger BADAS.SS
118 Kathy Chamberlain STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
117 Tracy Puttock HEDGE END RC
116 Ivan Whitehead VERWOOD RUNNERS
115 Wendy Whitehead VERWOOD RUNNERS
114 Darren Coates
113 Neil Wilson OS RUNNERS
112 Mark Stileman ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
111 Lucy Coates
110 Sue Stileman ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
109 Barry Vincent CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
108 - -
107 Heather Hitchins CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
106 Bob Eagle
105 Rachel Gee
104 Sarah Collishaw
103 David Walker WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
102 Jan Underdown LONELY GOATS
101 Bob Pentland PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
100 Debbie Pentland PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
99 Louise Bridges FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
98 Stephen Maley PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB
97 Mike Terry LTTLEDOWN HARRIERS
96 Ian Urquhart ALTON RUNNERS
95 Diane Urquhart ALTON RUNNERS
94 Rob Wilson DENMEAD STRIDERS
93 Colin Rogers
92 Mark Packer LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
91 Ceri Jones CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
90 Carole Wiltshire CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
89 Sam Lawrence
88 Nick Hudson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
87 James Ozmond LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
86 - -
85 Philip Smith CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
84 Stuart Smith LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
83 Lucy Howard CHICHESTER RUNNERS
82 Saul Webb
81 Sarah Widgington
80 Natasha Ellis
79 Simon Pilcher ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
78 Hannah Keech
77 David Keech
76 Lynda Keech
75 Carrie Oliver WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
74 Steve Oliver WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
73 Jonathan Warner STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
72 Elizabeth Steward DENMEAD STRIDERS
71 Craig Weatherburn CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
70 Jo Marks CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
69 Charlie Hutcheson
68 Lucy Kemp HEDGE END RC
67 Shaun Brown CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
66 Monica Edmonds SARUM SISTERS
65 Richard Taylor ALTON RUNNERS
64 Joanna Corkill
63 James Dovey
62 Vicki Brunink NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
61 Tony Hamilton SALISBURY TRI CLUB
60 Gary Mccawley DENMEAD STRIDERS
59 Nigel Lee HEDGE END RC
58 Helen Keel
57 Janet Shaw STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
56 Cliff Shaw STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
55 Kim Carter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
54 Nick Carter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
53 Denise Von Roretz CITY OF SAISBURY ATHLETIC RUNNING C
52 Sarah Martin HEDGE END RC
51 Alice Melly
50 Danielle Ward HEDGE END RC
49 Duncan Watkinson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
48 Tom Darby CLAPHAM CHASERS
47 Lesley Brown CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
46 Yvonne Coxhill HEDGE END RC
45 Richard Hudson AVON VALLEY RUNNERS
44 John Broadway
43 Kerryn Hudson
42 pippa sharp RYDE HARRIERS
41 Christian Miles
40 Clare Burton CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
39 Vicki Crossland SARUM SISTERS
38 Mike Bridgeman HEDGE END RC
37 Fiona Donovan SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
36 Gwenda Evans LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
35 Ann Blondel CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
34 Graham Blondel CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
33 James Mills CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
32 Kendra Cummins CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
31 Helen Lateo
30 Lauren Norris
29 David Manston
28 Andrew Webb CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
27 Fiona Thatcher CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
26 Gina Suddaby TOTTON RC
25 Dan Gallagher LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
24 Steven Smith
23 Pauline Nicholson HEDGE END RC
22 Charlotte Keeler LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
21 Adam Hinton
20 Nicola Robertson
19 - -
18 Deborah Askew
17 Peter Doyle
16 Stuart Robertson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
15 Janice Cook
14 Fran Light ALTON RUNNERS
13 Andy Simpson STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
12 Michael Boardman
11 Jane Whiteley CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
10 Colin Martin CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
9 Michelle Martin RYDE HARRIERS
8 - -
7 Emma Mason
6 Anna Clodfelter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
5 Kris Cassidy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
4 Janine Kemm CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
3 Becky Davies
2 Saul Duck WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
1 Ruth Thom CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC



© 2019 EventEntry Ltd
Registered in England : 10029105
Registered Office : 7 Kevern Close, Wigston, Leicestershire, LE18 2GR.