The Belper Rover 2021 | Entrant List

# Name Club/Team
350 Shaun Borrill LONG EATON RC
349 Sue Wolfgang
348 Hannah Wibberley BELPER HARRIERS
347 Ben Watson
346 William Durkin DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
345 Andrew Weston
344 Cathy Brown LONG EATON RC
343 Billy Mccafferty LONG EATON RC
342 Steven Chamberlain MICKLEOVER RC
341 - -
340 Paul Burchell LONG EATON RC
339 Yulia Ravenhill ILKESTON RC
338 Gary Newham EREWASH VALLEY RC
337 Chris Davison HOLME PIERREPONT RC
336 James Hart BELPER HARRIERS
335 Kevin Loftus NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC
334 Gill Watson GILL WATSON
333 Jenny Romeo DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB
332 Fiona Sellar CYBI STRIDERS
331 - -
330 - -
329 Keith Chandler BELPER HARRIERS
328 Paul Standall HOLME PIERREPONT RC
327 Nathan Parnell
326 Caroline Collins HOLME PIERREPONT RC
325 Claire Lacey
324 Andrew Greensmith TRENTHAM RC
323 Kevin Brooks POPLAR RC
322 Jamie Lacey
321 Gary Tasker NEWARK STRIDERS RC
320 Louise West BEESTON AC
319 Caroline Stoddart RIPLEY ROGUES
318 Kate Bosanquet HOLME PIERREPONT RC
317 Sarah Fox-clark NEWARK STRIDERS RC
316 Lois Hartshorne CHEADLE RC
315 - -
314 Kerry Widdowson TRENTHAM RC
313 Tim Perry
312 Jasmin Smith BELPER HARRIERS
311 Ricky Stevens
310 Lee Jones TRENTHAM RC
309 Katarina Compton SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
308 Juliett Richardson TRENTHAM RC
307 Steve Mcquade LONG EATON RC
306 Matt Nicholls RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB
305 Darcey Paskin TRENTHAM RC
304 Debbie Gray DERWENT RUNNERS
303 Keely Allen BELPER HARRIERS
302 Nick Connor MICKLEOVER RC
301 Paul Brown
300 Andy Glover SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
299 Susan Whitehead HOLME PIERREPONT RC
298 Mark Gray DERWENT RUNNERS
297 Mike Davey BEESTON AC
296 Daniel Maddock TRENTHAM RC
295 Darryl Mason
294 Thomas Moulder HOLME PIERREPONT RC
293 Stephanie Attenborough BADGERS
292 Laura Pearson
291 Vicky Holden VICKY HOLDEN
290 Joanne Stanfield TRENTHAM RC
289 Caroline Sherratt
288 Janet Atkinson HOLME PIERREPONT RC
287 Laura Harvey BELPER HARRIERS
286 John Odonnell BEESTON AC
285 Paul Marshall TRENTHAM RC
284 Gemma Brown TRENTHAM RC
283 Jack Dakin DERBY AC
282 Gary Price SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
281 Colin Bostock LONG EATON RC
280 Will Whittell CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS
279 Gemma Smart BEESTON AC
278 Kevin France
277 - -
276 Mark Woodward BELPER HARRIERS
275 Sarah Jackson-hedges TRENTHAM RC
274 Pete Oreilly TRENTHAM RC
273 - -
272 David Darwent 2TOUGH2KILLKREW
271 Emma Cupitt HOLME PIERREPONT RC
270 Gemma Garvin TRENTHAM RC
269 Martine Roebuck SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
268 Lisa Chan HOLME PIERREPONT RC
267 Stephen Davies MANSFIELD HARRIERS
266 Laura Hughes TRENTHAM RC
265 - -
264 Chris Barrow BELPER1020
263 Laura Froggatt LONG EATON RC
262 Matt Buller MICKLEOVER RC
261 Matthew White
260 Claire Sheldon BELPER HARRIERS
259 Christopher Morrison SINFIN RC
258 Matt Kiddle YORK ACORN RC
257 Gareth Roebuck SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
256 - -
255 Lisa White LISA WHITE
254 Andrew Bradley REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS
253 Natasha Maddock
252 Lee Allsop LONG EATON RC
251 David Stone
250 Claire Murfin
249 Rob Doherty
248 Georgina Bestwick BELPER HARRIERS
247 Lynn Gration
246 Caroline Cheetham
245 Dean Taylor HEANOR RC
244 Matt Cartwright DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
243 Jess Wright
242 Fiona Ratic TRENTHAM RC
241 Emma Spence SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
240 Susannah Ingram DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
239 Alastair Bennett MICKLEOVER RC
238 Emma Bradshaw TRENTHAM RC
237 Sarah Jackson BELPER HARRIERS
236 Anthony Marchant BELPER HARRIERS
235 Lauren Johnson HOLME PIERREPONT RC
234 - -
233 Chris Mosiuk TRENTHAM RC
232 David Kind
231 Jen Fisher TRENTHAM RC
230 Matthew Burley TRENTHAM RC
229 Chris Askew
228 Andrew Case
227 Ruth Brandon HOLME PIERREPONT RC
226 James Ward ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS
225 Anthony Beardmore BELPER HARRIERS
224 Richard Hickling BELPER HARRIERS
223 Gordon Fuller
222 Kim King SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
221 - -
220 Mark Beightom BELPER HARRIERS
219 David Cooper NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS
218 Karen Swift
217 Tracey Stinchcombe DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB
216 Emma Burley TRENTHAM RC
215 Chris Hopkinson BAD BOY RC
214 Dennis Ceranic SINFIN RC
213 Hannah Tunnicliffe TRENTHAM RC
212 Paula Evans
211 Steven Wragg SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
210 Adrian Mccordick CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS
209 Helen Worsfold CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
208 Sarah Latham TRENTHAM RC
207 Martin Evans DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
206 David Horton BELPER HARRIERS
205 Chris Perry MATLOCK AC
204 - -
203 Clive Smith MICKLEOVER RC
202 Joanne Stark HUNCOTE HARRIERS
201 Ewan Mitchell MICKLEOVER RC
200 Ruth Mountstevens VEGAN RUNNERS UK
199 Tracey Glover SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
198 Sally Jeyes IVANHOE RUNNERS
197 Sophie Latham TRENTHAM RC
196 Magdelana Lakomska
195 Mik Kirkland DERBYSHIRE AA
194 Suzanne Leusby CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
193 Jen Heathcote SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
192 Andy Evans
191 Jonathan Westran
190 Jenny Cooper NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS
189 David Broadbent BEESTON AC
188 Christine Bexton BEESTON AC
187 Hannah Saunders MICKLEOVER RC
186 Susan Cartwright DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
185 Bob Hewins JOG DERBYSHIRE
184 Mike Neely LONELY GOAT RC
183 Dean Cross SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS
182 Allison Preece CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
181 Duncan Gedge
180 Tom Cass TRENTHAM RC
179 Claudia Kuster HER SPIRIT
178 Paul Stevenson LONG EATON RC
177 Andrew Roscamp ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AND AC
176 - -
175 Neil Haywood
174 Walter Mosiuk TRENTHAM RC
173 Deborah Lodge TOTLEY AC
172 Vanessa Wragg SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
171 Debbie Marsden
170 Claire Hayes HOLME PIERREPONT RC
169 Tim Saul DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
168 Christopher Magee LONG EATON RC
167 Teresa Godfrey BEESTON AC
166 Nick Barnes
165 Chris Proud DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
164 Adrian Carder BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS
163 Teresa Coles
162 Andrew Jeyes IVANHOE RUNNERS
161 Mark Taylor RIPLEY RC
160 Andy Parry TEAM DERBY RUNNER
159 Zoe Shaw DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS
158 Steve Baker
157 Karl Latham TRENTHAM RC
156 David O'neill LONELY GOAT RC
155 Mark Gibson TRENTHAM RC
154 Greig Thompson
153 Paul Glover SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
152 Andrew Hunter BEESTON AC
151 Jason Ball SINFIN RC
150 Jonathan Bryan BELPER HARRIERS
149 Clive Buck MANSFIELD HARRIERS
148 Zoe Smith BELPER HARRIERS
147 Lindsay Barnes BELPER HARRIERS
146 David Heslop BELPER HARRIERS
145 Richard Wheatley
144 Susan Karmazyn
143 Kirsty Westran
142 Sharon Tristram SINFIN RC
141 James Codling
140 Marie Jackson
139 Alison Allen
138 Colin Mcevoy TRENTHAM RC
137 Gemma Latham NEWARK STRIDERS RC
136 Tim Sterland
135 Martin Whitaker
134 Louise Lowe CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
133 Stuart Hufton DERBY TRI CLUB
132 Paul Donald BELPER HARRIERS
131 Claire Mockridge
130 Matt Taylor CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
129 Catherine Brogdale NOTTS WOMEN’S RUNNERS
128 Chris Chambers SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
127 Simon Smith BELPER HARRIERS
126 Sara Hawksworth
125 Ashleigh Blount
124 Michelle Marriott JOG BELPER
123 Lindsey Craig
122 Dean Bromley TRENTHAM RC
121 Beverley Cossey-watson SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
120 Andrew Saunders MICKLEOVER RC
119 Lucy Spencer NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB
118 Philip Gretton
117 Joe Troman
116 Jamie Meynell SINFIN RC
115 Andrew Marsden BELPER HARRIERS
114 Tim Parkes
113 Jo Parkes
112 Terry Cheadle
111 Kath Cheadle SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC
110 Jon Heathfield DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS
109 Emily Mortimer
108 Viktor Babic
107 Ivana Babicova
106 Rebekah Lord
105 Alex Robinson
104 Amy Baron-hall
103 Sarah Clark
102 Tara Parkin
101 Michael Hutchinson
100 Kelly Clark
99 John Schofield
98 Louise Mcquade LONG EATON RC
97 Lucy Bates DERWENT RUNNERS
96 Nick Bates DERWENT RUNNERS
95 Lorraine Hutchinson
94 Sam Shirley WIRKSWORTH RUNNING CLUB
93 Shaun Harrison HOLME PIERREPONT RC
92 Chris Jackson BELPER HARRIERS
91 Carol Rhodes
90 Maddie Byrne
89 Rosemary Arris-pratt SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS
88 Rob Pearce SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS
87 Richard Tomlinson SINFIN RC
86 Christine Thomas LONELY GOAT RC
85 Sarah Hill RIPLEY RC
84 Ryan Ball HEANOR RC
83 Tristan Cooper ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS
82 Claire Lightfoot
81 Dawn Melbourne
80 Chris Duro DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
79 Eva Ryan TEAM DERBY RUNNER
78 John Finn HATTON DARTS
77 Yammy Lo
76 Michael Collins
75 Steven White NEWARK STRIDERS RC
74 Julie Meredith STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC
73 Jo Severn DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS
72 Jade Jones
71 Sharon Blount
70 Ralph Huthmacher SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
69 Louise Hawkins
68 Sophie Jeffery
67 Leanne Hardman TRENTHAM RC
66 Ruth Keeley E BELPER HARRIERS
65 Chris Pattison DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS
64 Barbara Hudson RAWMARSH RUNNERS
63 Stephen Crownshaw KILLAMARSH KESTRELS
62 Ian Hunter ILKESTON RC
61 Carrie Chan LONG EATON RC
60 John Moore REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS
59 Jane Aram
58 Lynn Hazelton CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
57 Robert Read SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
56 Laura Hayward
55 Alan Dalton STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC
54 - -
53 Preet Johal TRENTHAM RC
52 Nicola Jennings TRENTHAM RC
51 Sian Pickering
50 Patti Cranton HOLME PIERREPONT RC
49 Linda Ward
48 Jon Mills
47 Alan Percival HERMITAGE
46 Kelly Wigginton
45 Steve Hand DERWENT RUNNERS
44 Dan Clark BELPER HARRIERS
43 Rachel Clark BELPER HARRIERS
42 Paddy Connally ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS
41 Debbie Bull
40 Marie Pearce
39 Bridget Hemstock CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
38 Anthony Wright-mullaney LONG EATON RC
37 Jo Johnson CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
36 Holly Mccain BEESTON AC
35 Emma Swales CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
34 Tracey Davies STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC
33 - -
32 Zeique Robinson
31 Christopher Swan NONE
30 Iain Ross VEGAN RUNNERS UK
29 Kimberley Tinsley ASHBOURNE RC
28 Pete Forster LONG EATON RC
27 Fiona Lennox TEAM DERBY RUNNER
26 Rebecca Barber SINFIN RC
25 Russell Cartwright
24 Lisa Cartwright
23 Chris Hardman TRENTHAM RC
22 Karla Hall SINFIN RC
21 Emily Sheldon
20 Julie Heithus SINFIN RC
19 Helen Joy TEAM DERBY RUNNER
18 Matthew Jones TRENTHAM RC
17 Sarah Sutton SINFIN RC
16 Jen Beverley BEESTON AC
15 Chris Amery CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
14 Simon Bray SINFIN RC
13 Andy Stubbs BELPER HARRIERS
12 Kurt Fitch
11 Steve Hattersley CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
10 Samantha Lowings
9 Brendan Devlin SINFIN RC
8 Leon Hunt BEESTON AC
7 Mark Gorton TRENTHAM RC
6 Helen Treece TEAM DERBY RUNNER
5 Darren King CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
4 Julie King CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
3 - -
2 Gabriele Thomas-neher
1 Andy Macalister BELPER HARRIERS
Full

Sorry, this event is full.


Entrants