# Name Club/Team
217 Abdul Munim
216 Benjamin Parkes
215 Jose Rodriguez EAST LONDON RUNNERS
214 Claire Emery EAST LONDON RUNNERS
213 - -
212 Carolyn Meakings
211 Kevin Wotton BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
210 Darrel Buckley HAVERHILL
209 Sarah Carey ETON MANOR AC
208 Ashok Kumar Srinivasan
207 Manju Saranya Balan
206 Gianne Fanti VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
205 Frank Da Silva VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
204 - -
203 Peter Hatley EAST LONDON RUNNERS
202 Jasbir Matharu
201 Petra Egan
200 Vanessa Brewster
199 - -
198 - -
197 Sherry Moran
196 Claire Adamson EERR
195 Harjinder Sahotay
194 Simran Shinhmar SIKHS IN THE CITY
193 Hardev Singh Sira SIKHS IN THE CITY
192 Gerard Trill ORION HARRIERS
191 Nicky Brown
190 - -
189 - -
188 Samantha Perry FLYERS SOUTHEND
187 David Davidson PITSEA RC
186 Chris Yeomans
185 Miho Strudwick EAST LONDON RUNNERS
184 Julian Tang VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
183 Marjorie Fairlamb
182 Andrew Kennedy ORION HARRIERS
181 Amarpreet Singh
180 Jaswinder Flora SIKHS IN THE CITY
179 Kerrilee Barrett LONELY GOAT
178 Paul Hoare SOUTHEND FLYERS
177 Harjas Panesar
176 Andrew Pargeter EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
175 Tina Richards FLYERS SOUTHEND
174 Jonathan Parsons
173 Graham Harper HARPENDEN ARROWS
172 Jon Strutt CASTLE POINT JOGGERS
171 Herbie Loftman
170 Manjit Bedi EAST LONDON RUNNERS
169 Bal Gill ORION HARRIERS
168 Ivaylo Enchev VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
167 Kerry Fairless SOUTHEND FLYERS
166 Rajesh Kerai VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
165 Simon Childs DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
164 Louisa Parsons
163 John Applebee 100 MARATHON CLUB
162 Neil Claxton FLYERS SOUTHEND
161 Ray Everingham ILFORD AC
160 Frances Everingham FLYERS SOUTHEND
159 Jason Li BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
158 Laura Kelly HAVERING '90 JOGGERS
157 Brian Slade HAVERING '90 JOGGERS
156 Charley Jennings TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
155 David Moles 100 MARATHON CLUB
154 Neil Moses LONELY GOAT RC
153 Andy Wright DAGENHAM 88
152 Alison Goodwin
151 Emma Prayer
150 Clair Nagorski HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB
149 Maran Raju EAST LONDON RUNNERS
148 Hilary Wood GOODGYM
147 Mike Bristow VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
146 Jenny Winter VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
145 - -
144 - -
143 Hugh Barnard EERR
142 John Hughes DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
141 Petter Axby VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
140 Patrick Whitehead DONNINGTON RUNNERS
139 Gavin Meakings MOLE VALLEY RUNNERS
138 Kev Maguire
137 Dennis Spencer-perkins BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
136 Jolly Lazar EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
135 Valerie Bloomfield
134 Adam Kirsh VEGAN RUNNERS
133 Neil Cornelius
132 Chantal Fouilloux EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
131 Pauline Howes 100 MARATHON CLUB
130 Bill Howes 100 MARATHON CLUB
129 Phoebe Evans
128 Mark Evans 100 MARATHON CLUB
127 Stuart Appleby
126 Fiona Day EAST LONDON RUNNERS
125 Polly Wells
124 Robert Courtier BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
123 Esme Pontes VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
122 Stephen Kirsh
121 Alison Fryatt BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
120 Robert Cameron-wood 100 MARATHON CLUB
119 Jacqueline Fernandez
118 Matthew Radmilli NO
117 Ronald Vialls BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
116 Jean Munroe
115 Tina Axup SOUTHEND FLYERS
114 Nick Gorman EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
113 Sarah Bemand EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
112 Tony Lobo VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
111 Isabel Pinedo Borobio BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
110 Natalie Summers DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
109 Ian Fairlamb
108 Bernadett Kalmar EAST LONDON RUNNERS
107 Jacqui Elliott DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
106 Mary Magee
105 Raymond Hampford
104 Glen Reddick ETON MANOR
103 James Tickett SOUTHEND FLYERS
102 Grace Laws Beatham
101 Marcin Sikorski VIEWTUBE
100 Danuta Grosz-sikorska VIEWTUBE
99 Deborah Harouma
98 Justine Lategan FLYERS SOUTHEND
97 Julia Cannon FLYERS SOUTHEND
96 Regis Martin EAST LONDON RUNNERS
95 Jenny Law FLYERS SOUTHEND
94 Lisa Hart FLYERS
93 Surjit Singh
92 Spencer Atkins FLYERS SOUTHEND
91 Catherine Popplewell
90 Julie Aldridge FLYERS SOUTHEND
89 Angad Panesar
88 Andrew Harper
87 Angela Rockson VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
86 James Wood FLYERS SOUTHEND
85 Chai Dev EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
84 Mary Thomas EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
83 Horace Shuriah HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB
82 Denis Mckay
81 Sahil Panara
80 Jim Pursell
79 Adrian Davison BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
78 Keith Mountford VIEW TUBE RUNNERS
77 Tanveer Mirza
76 Adam Williams
75 - -
74 Eszter Nyiri VIEWTUBE
73 - -
72 Michael Enwright PITSEA RUNNING CLUB
71 Linda Coombe FLYERS SOUTHEND
70 Josh Iron
69 Andrew Gage HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB
68 Hannah Williams EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
67 Sacha Waters VIEWTUBE
66 - -
65 Claude Gierl ETON MANOR AC
64 Maud Hodson ETON MANOR AC
63 Abi Fitzgibbon VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
62 Yusuf Firat HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB
61 Shreeraj Laturia EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
60 Paul Conlon VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
59 Jamie Rogers HADLOW RUNNERS
58 Gail Seal
57 Jimmy Dale EAST LONDON RUNNERS
56 Celimpilo Zwane
55 Hannah Hylton
54 Emma Paisley BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
53 Jason Fairless FLYERS SOUTHEND
52 David Green HARPENDEN ARROWS
51 Louise Crosby HARPENDEN ARROWS
50 Robert Whitehead DONNINGTON RUNNERS
49 Stuart Barton EAST LONDON RUNNERS
48 Victoria Charlesworth
47 Alice Barrett EAST LONDON RUNNERS
46 Neil Kirsh VEGAN RUNNERS
45 Sanna Nousiainen
44 Amardeep Panesar
43 Inderpal Singh Panesar
42 David Kingsland 100 MARATHON CLUB
41 David Greenway ETON MANOR
40 Fran Greenway ETON MANOR
39 Nina Pitcairn
38 Alice Walker FLYERS SOUTHEND
37 Filipe Cardoso LONDON HEATHSIDE
36 Nathaniel Dye EAST LONDON RUNNERS
35 Quaid Ali ORION HARRIERS
34 Sarah Sparkes
33 Simon Sparkes
32 Satwinder Singh SITC
31 Christian Plumb THAME RUNNERS
30 Chris Greenaway
29 Rani Murphy SITC
28 Jasmine Murphy SITC
27 Jacky Halls FLYERS SOUTHEND
26 Doug Devoy
25 Keith Shevlan
24 Kerry Shevlan
23 Graham Stubbs GONE TABBING
22 Tina Boswell
21 Jane Pannell ETON MANOR AC
20 - -
19 Thomas Hardy
18 George Carey ALICE ROSE RC
17 Richard Seddon ETON MANOR AC
16 Diane Treadwell
15 Vikki Kenney FLYERS SOUTHEND
14 Steve Ryatt LONELY GOAT
13 Paula Fairlamb ORION HARRIERS
12 Roger Montgomery HARPENDEN ARROWS
11 Maggie Campbell-freeman
10 Geoff Nicholls ETON MANOR AC
9 Gathoni Kamuyu
8 - -
7 Sean Carey ALICE ROSE RC
6 Wayne Palmer
5 Rachel Brittle
4 Noel Keenan
3 Rahana Islam DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
2 Chris Cameron
1 - -
Closed

Online entries are now closed


Entrants