Overton 5 - Entrant list


# Name Club/Team
600 Martin Slater EASTLEIGH RC
599 Gavin Mcmillan EASTLEIGH RC
598 Sarah Kingston SOUTHAMPTON AC
597 Beth Pirie VICTORY AC
596 Claire Jasper ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
595 Dave Williams VICTORY AC
594 Sarah Shedden WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
593 John Marenghi VICTORY AC
592 Ruud Jonkers DENMEAD STRIDERS
591 Alistair Mcniff VICTORY AC
590 Kirsty Aked DENMEAD STRIDERS
589 John Chamberlain CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
588 Kathryn Dreyer CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
587 Lucy Pearson OVERTON HARRIERS
586 Andrew Meredith VICTORY AC
585 Richard Murphy DENMEAD STRIDERS
584 Katie Mahoney CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
583 Anita Crawley DENMEAD STRIDERS
582 Amy Fox STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
581 Kate Marshall FARNHAM RUNNERS
580 Katie Savage FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
579 Martyn West WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
578 Robert Drummond FARNHAM RUNNERS
577 Robin Greenfield LISS RUNNERS
576 Christopher Cramp FARNHAM RUNNERS
575 Jamie Kilner-smith ALTON RUNNERS
574 Thomas Hoskinson VICTORY AC
573 Julia Cottrell OVERTON HARRIERS
572 David Reid LISS RUNNERS
571 Catherine Seager LISS RUNNERS
570 John Collis LISS RUNNERS
569 Cliff Pay LISS RUNNERS
568 Michael Rae PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
567 Emma Burrows LISS RUNNERS
566 Anita Holt CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
565 Paul Holt CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
564 Oliver Bryan
563 - -
562 Karl Weston VICTORY AC
561 Georgina Warner LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
560 Steve Payne FARNHAM RUNNERS
559 David Smith ANDOVER AC
558 Mathew Pidgeon LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
557 Peter Beachill VICTORY AC
556 Peter Burns VICTORY AC
555 Rebecca Roberts EASTLEIGH RC
554 Vicki Clarke HARDLEY RUNNERS
553 Paul Mitchinson VICTORY AC
552 Chris Cook LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
551 Fran Light ALTON RUNNERS
550 - -
549 Owen Cole DENMEAD STRIDERS
548 Nicola Thomas PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
547 Bekki Leaves DENMEAD STRIDERS
546 Maria Bowers ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
545 Petra Oyston CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
544 Jason Smith
543 Michael Harrison DENMEAD STRIDERS
542 Jenny Winfield FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
541 James Clarke FARNHAM RUNNERS
540 John Kidby FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
539 - -
538 John Saunders FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
537 David Brawn PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
536 Kieran Chaplin STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
535 Brandon Chaplin CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
534 Kate Mortimer CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
533 Martin Pegler FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
532 Paul Turner FAREHAM CRUSADERS
531 Mark Hands HEDGE END RC
530 Anthony Quinn PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
529 Michael Sennett PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB
528 Jonathan Farrington HEDGE END RC
527 Lisamarie Peckover DENMEAD STRIDERS
526 Gary Armstrong DENMEAD STRIDERS
525 Krystyna Wardle OVERTON HARRIERS
524 Brian Jones EASTLEIGH RC
523 Lee Maunder HARDLEY RUNNERS
522 David Coak SOUTHAMPTON AC
521 Fiona Thatcher CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
520 Sarah Pithers OVERTON HARRIERS
519 Dawn Bowen HEDGE END RC
518 Alana Williams ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
517 Hayley Crutchley ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
516 Graham Andrews ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
515 Mark Glanville CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
514 Reece Ingram CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
513 Hannah Keech CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
512 Will Anthes HEDGE END RC
511 Stuart Wigginton HEDGE END RC
510 Sarah Marszall HEDGE END RC
509 Philip May STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
508 Samantha Blackledge PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
507 Paul Southon FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
506 Alan Grout NEW FOREST RUNNERS
505 Ellis Meades-woolley MEON VALLEY RUNNERS
504 Mark Viccars FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
503 Gary Mccawley DENMEAD STRIDERS
502 Steven Bennett ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
501 Judy Mccabe ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
500 Caroline Carr WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
499 Frank Handy NEW FOREST RUNNERS
498 Christine Harris HARDLEY RUNNER'S
497 Jo Gilholm VICTORY AC
496 Thomas Stark LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
495 Caroline Freeman
494 Derek Wood CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
493 Victoria Boyd
492 Rhian Jeffery LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
491 David Thorpe STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
490 - -
489 Melissa Barham STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
488 Louise Snook WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
487 Alan Mcvittie DENMEAD STRIDERS
486 Tracey Badham CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
485 Alice Fenlon HEDGE END RC
484 Karl Corpes
483 Jon Ward SOUTHAMPTON AC
482 Steven Wooldridge PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
481 Neil Driscoll FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
480 Amanda Ansell CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
479 - -
478 Heather Hitchins CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
477 Emma Pearson FARNHAM RUNNERS
476 Katherine Mays ALTON RUNNERS
475 Miguel Flores WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
474 Andy Robbins CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
473 Gary Ashley OS RUNNERS
472 Douglas Brisco ANDOVER ATHLETICS CLUB
471 Elaine Jeffery LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
470 Poppy Langdon-down CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
469 Rachel Bala CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
468 Neil Williams DENMEAD STRIDERS
467 Ruth Jeffery OS RUNNERS
466 Elizabeth Smith ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
465 Jason Bennett CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
464 Rebecca Lockwood CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
463 Sussanah Chan FARNHAM RUNNERS
462 Emma Smith CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
461 Melissa Callister WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
460 Mark Cole CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
459 Kieran Mcmanus CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
458 Cliff Manton HEDGE END RC
457 Kelly Harrison NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
456 Angus Paton CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
455 Nadine Budd HEDGE END RC
454 Emily Parker ALTON RUNNERS
453 Ceri Jones CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
452 Charlotte Emily Chalwin BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC
451 Bruce Peto FARNHAM RUNNERS
450 Pauline Nicholson HEDGE END RC
449 Bradley Lewis HEDGE END RC
448 Chris Winbourne HEDGE END RC
447 Jordan Winbourne HEDGE END RC
446 Christopher Chester HEDGE END RC
445 Dorothea Kennard TOTTON RC
444 Tracy Smith CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
443 David Smith CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
442 Suzanne Richardson DENMEAD STRIDERS
441 Andrew James LISS RUNNERS
440 Jon Scott PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
439 Monique Van Nueten OVERTON HARRIERS
438 Timothy Anetts HARDLEY RUNNERS
437 Daniel Shawyer DENMEAD STRIDERS
436 Richard Clifford OVERTON HARRIERS
435 Sam Graham GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
434 Paul Slaughter CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
433 Alison Jenkins COSARC
432 Nick Fairbrass WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
431 Charlotte Sharman WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
430 Steve Goodwin WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
429 Matt Lavers WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
428 Alan Sewell
427 Edward Gurney WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
426 Sarah Gurney WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
425 Kevin Busch GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
424 Bruce Ayling WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
423 Jacqueline Chlebowski CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
422 David Davies CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
421 Martin Mannion WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
420 Alistair Smith ALTON RUNNERS
419 David Watson WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
418 Luke Robinson
417 Rob Drag CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
416 Robert Jones HEDGE END RC
415 Jeanette Oneill GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
414 Mark Maxwell FARNHAM RUNNERS
413 Phil Page STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
412 Annie Wills CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
411 Emma Guillan NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
410 Marek Liskutin FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
409 Jo Bennion FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
408 Ali Wheeler
407 Mark Bennion FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
406 Thomas Maddocks
405 Michelle Maddocks
404 Neil Mccann OVERTON HARRIERS
403 Sarah Mccann OVERTON HARRIERS
402 Richard Larcombe CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
401 Cath Terry
400 Mark Jakins GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
399 Kate Qayyum
398 - -
397 Natasha Armstrong GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
396 Kate Marsh ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
395 Tim Fewins CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
394 Gareth Juliff OVERTON HARRIERS
393 Keith Marshall FARNHAM RUNNERS
392 Kira Day NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
391 Samantha Goodchild PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
390 Tracy Holmes FARNHAM RUNNERS
389 Chris Goad CHINEHAM PARK RC
388 Barry Griffin GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
387 Colin Trigg STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
386 Clive Frostick FARNHAM RUNNERS
385 Harvey Wickham FARNHAM RUNNERS
384 Lynne Meredith VICTORY AC
383 Alex Hall ALTON RUNNERS
382 Scott Shaw STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
381 Sean Holmes OVERTON HARRIERS
380 - -
379 Matthew Pillinger OS RUNNERS
378 Mark Whitelaw OVERTON HARRIERS
377 Saul Duck WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
376 Duncan Watkinson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
375 Lesley Brown CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
374 Alison Yearsley FARNHAM RUNNERS
373 Joshua Thomas CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
372 Victoria Thomas CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
371 Donna Tatem GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
370 Amy Smalley GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
369 Phil Perry CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
368 David Gaskell WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
367 David Blake ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
366 Shaun Brown CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
365 Robert Wright HEDGE END RC
364 Andy Taphouse HEDGE END RC
363 Tracy Puttock HEDGE END RC
362 Will Harlow GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
361 Adam Hurst LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
360 Andy Mccall FARNHAM RUNNERS
359 Adam Wills LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
358 Kevin Blann HEDGE END RC
357 Vivien Alexander TOTTON RC
356 Jodie Isherwood FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
355 Jonathan Isherwood FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
354 - -
353 Lucy May STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
352 Mark Cunningham NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
351 Helen Bracey FARNHAM RUNNERS
350 John Phillips FARNHAM RUNNERS
349 Antony Rickman LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
348 Joe Cunningham CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
347 Lucy Fraser LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
346 Rachel Hart
345 Victoria Norn
344 Oliver Fryer
343 Rob Harrison BMHAC
342 Laura Taylor HART ROAD RUNNERS
341 Neil Martin OVERTON HARRIERS
340 Karen Morby GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
339 Shaun Davey NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
338 Daniel Foster STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
337 Sarah Hughes
336 Mathew Captain NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
335 - -
334 Melanie Booth NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
333 Jeremy Robbins NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
332 - -
331 Louise Campbell ANDOVER AC
330 Jenny French ALTON RUNNERS
329 Daniel Vallance
328 - -
327 Karen Watson NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
326 Alex Leighton-goodall FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
325 Ian Beattie FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
324 Caroline Leppard HART ROAD RUNNERS
323 Tanya Guillan NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
322 Chris Lowrey LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
321 Dominic Thornton
320 Edward Rackstraw
319 Matt Risden SOUTHAMPTON AC
318 Aaron Rogers HEDGE END ROAD RUNNERS
317 Annette Mcinnes OVERTON HARRIERS
316 Andrew Walker ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
315 Barry Gilbert WADHURST RUNNERS
314 Charlotte Routledge CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
313 Toni Steed FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
312 Michael Stanley TEAM BATH AC
311 Simon Martin FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
310 Robert Leppard HART ROAD RUNNERS
309 Claire Cannon HEDGE END RC
308 Michael Deller FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
307 Sarah Cook NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
306 Tanya Clifford ISLE OF WIGHT RR AC
305 Julie Leppard HART ROAD RUNNERS
304 Rachel Hobday HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
303 Alison Kaines TOTTON RC
302 Sam Kearley
301 Andrew Kearley
300 Richard Bacon ALTON RUNNERS
299 Natalie Cain WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
298 Alun Chorlton NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
297 Katie Simister CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
296 - -
295 Sue Simister STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
294 Linda Pukinska VICTORY AC
293 Shelley Tolcher CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
292 Wayne Tolcher CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
291 Tim Withers LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
290 Sara Taylor ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
289 Chris Brooks HEDGE END RC
288 Matt Lovesey LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
287 Louise Lovesey LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
286 Abigail Woolaston ANDOVER AC
285 Sarah Hands
284 Mike Smith HARDLEY RUNNERS
283 Rachel Turner
282 Ben Turner
281 Richard Munro WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
280 Lee King DENMEAD STRIDERS
279 Del King DENMEAD STRIDERS
278 Chris Dewey ANDOVER AC
277 Anne Snelson FARNHAM RUNNERS
276 Joanna Curtis WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
275 James Ballard CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
274 David Lavington EASTLEIGH RC
273 Paul Oxley WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
272 - -
271 Andrew Gates TOTTON RUNNING CLUB
270 Stuart White ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
269 Karen Ryan OVERTON HARRIERS
268 Lucy Bartlett FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
267 Vanessa Lowe ALTON
266 Joe Amber HEDGE END RC
265 Jago Prest
264 Gary Baker NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
263 James Lee FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
262 Kerry Morgan NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
261 John Harrison OVERTON HARRIERS
260 Laura Harrison
259 David Walker WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
258 Jules Dinwoodie STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
257 - -
256 Jason Shoesmith EASTLEIGH RC
255 Peter Boustred LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
254 Julia Boustred LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
253 Jonathan Croom CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
252 Roger Brummell VICTORY A C
251 Andrew Mathieson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
250 Kay Noyce ANDOVER AC
249 Luke Pierce
248 Emily Arbuthnot-smith OVERTON HARRIERS
247 John Mcelroy CHINEHAM PARK RC
246 Phil Chamberlain FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
245 Judith Flint CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
244 Esther Horwood CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
243 Susy Perry WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
242 Katie Brothers OVERTON HARRIERS
241 Dean Feeney HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
240 Russ Coleman STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
239 Anthony Kendrick TOTTON RC
238 Erin Willmers WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
237 Michael Furlong HEDGE END RC
236 Michelle Martin
235 Archie Mckellar ANDOVER AC
234 Keith Vallis OVERTON HARRIERS A.C.
233 Christine Webb CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
232 Andrew Webb CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
231 Linda Taylor DENMEAD STRIDERS
230 Abbie Tarrant ALTON RUNNERS
229 Andrew Hook ALTON RUNNERS
228 Stephen Clow ALTON RUNNERS
227 Tina Harrison FARNHAM RUNNERS
226 Elske Carels-watson SANDHURST JOGGERS
225 John Leonard HART ROAD RUNNERS
224 Joanne Scawn ALTON RUNNERS
223 Carly Eeles ALTON RUNNERS
222 Jane Scrase ALTON RUNNERS
221 Philip Scrase ALTON RUNNERS
220 Daniel Mcillmurray ANDOVER AC
219 Andrew Warren TOTTON RC
218 James Share POOLE RUNNERS
217 Paul Courtney TADLEY RUNNERS
216 Matthew Dyer CITY OF SALISBURY A AND RC
215 - -
214 Douglas Blyth FARNHAM RUNNERS
213 Natasha Avery ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
212 Amanda Talbert FAREHAM CRUSADERS
211 Wayne Bellows ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
210 Andrew Costello WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
209 Paul Vine HEDGE END RC
208 Maxine Sugg HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
207 Emily Stoodley TOTTON RC
206 Jane Hodge HARDLEY RUNNERS
205 Simon Stevens WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
204 Mercedes Elliott ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
203 Michelle Surtees HEDGE END RC
202 Bridgette Billings HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
201 Caroline Whiting DENMEAD STRIDERS
200 John Duffy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
199 Jan Anglim HARDLEY RUNNERS
198 Mick Anglim HARDLEY RUNNERS
197 Sharon Webster HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
196 - -
195 Diane Mattingly LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
194 David Fleet FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
193 Ruth Sadler ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
192 James Hughes FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
191 Sue Kemp HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
190 Dee Sims VICTORY AC
189 Graham Newman CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
188 Becky Stark HEDGE END RC
187 Steve Bailey FARNHAM RUNNERS
186 Clair Bailey FARNHAM RUNNERS
185 Rob Wilson DENMEAD STRIDERS
184 Terry Steadman FARNHAM RUNNERS
183 Daniel Rolfe HEDGE END RC
182 Michael Furlong HEDGE END RC
181 Richard Edmunds STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
180 Scott Augur SOUTHAMPTON AC
179 Matthew Morgan FARNHAM RUNNERS
178 Andy Cockerell HEDGE END RC
177 Mike Bridgeman HEDGE END RC
176 Will Miller HEDGE END RC
175 Harry Furmidge RYDE HARRIERS
174 Kathy Bailey WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
173 Jessica Prior NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
172 Colin Mcmanus WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
171 Donna Pike TOTTON RC
170 Sue Leith SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS
169 Roger Trigger
168 Phil Hannam
167 Nick Wood WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
166 Neil Cameron TOTTON RC
165 James Dundas PNRC
164 Mark Hargreaves CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
163 Hazel Jenkinson VICTORY AC
162 Ann-marie Vanderplank TOTTON RC
161 Robbie Macnab HEDGE END RC
160 Terry Clarke OVERTON HARRIERS
159 Elaine Bradshaw FLEET CROOKHAM AC
158 Alex Prinsep ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
157 Elizabeth Prinsep ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
156 Linda Tyler FARNHAM RUNNERS
155 Claire Lockyer NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
154 Pam Kemp STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
153 Derek Mcgilvray ANDOVER AC
152 Brian Harris DENMEAD STRIDERS
151 Osama Baldo HART ROAD RUNNERS
150 Robbie Barlow TOTTON RC
149 Rob Barlow TOTT
148 Tony Hoskinson VICTORY AC
147 Mike Webber ANDOVER AC
146 Rachael Visick OVERTON HARRIERS
145 John Kane ANDOVER AC
144 Michelle Gammon TOTTON RC
143 Andy Caldwell ANDOVER AC
142 Michael Stone ANDOVER AC
141 Paul Snelling FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
140 Jenny Parks DENMEAD STRIDERS
139 Steve Brett ANDOVER AC
138 louise pead ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
137 Sarah Deller FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
136 Bianca Junge ALTON RUNNERS
135 Ali Hardaway FARNHAM RUNNERS
134 Jackie Titcombe NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
133 Louise Holmes EASTLEIGH RC
132 Matt Holmes EASTLEIGH RC
131 Paige Holvey
130 Fran Bennett FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
129 Samuel Brooks
128 Mark Brooks FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
127 Helen Benson STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
126 Keith Ruth RYDE HARRIERS
125 Carolyn Ward RYDE HARRIERS
124 Jane Whiteley CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
123 Colin Martin CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
122 Dani Denton
121 Jeff Smart ALTON RUNNERS
120 Jeremy Hollinshead HEDGE END RC
119 Graham Martin STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
118 Neil Blanchard VICTORY AC
117 Lynda Wheeler CHINEHAM PARK RC
116 James Butler NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
115 - -
114 Mark Underwood OVERTON HARRIERS
113 James Shoulder
112 Claire Mullaney CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
111 Robert Bryan PERHAM COLLECTIVE
110 Lance Mitchell ROYAL ENGINEERS RC
109 Clare Beale
108 Daniel Black ALDERSHOT FARNHAM DISTRICT
107 Trevor Mcalister RYDE HARRIERS
106 Vicki Brunink NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
105 Jackie DeLisle ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
104 - -
103 Andrew Payne EASTLEIGH RC
102 Hayley Payne EASTLEIGH RC
101 George Belfield WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
100 Donna Harris CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
99 Jordan Davies ANDOVER AC
98 Katharine Savidge
97 Tim Dolton
96 Andrea Dyde
95 Jane Probett FARNHAM RUNNERS
94 Sarah Rejchrt WESTBOURNE R C
93 Peter Rejchrt WESTBOURNE R C
92 Damian Probett FARNHAM RUNNERS
91 Laura De Lisle ALTON RUNNERS
90 Kay Copeland FARNHAM RUNNERS
89 Helen Backshell LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
88 Mary Short VICTORY AC
87 Lisa Small HEDGE END RC
86 Richard Bidmead CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
85 Colin Mcguinness CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
84 Louise Bridges FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
83 Stephen Lee RYDE HARRIERS
82 Martin Groundsell OVERTON HARRIERS
81 Tony Browne NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
80 Donald Prance WALTON AC
79 Dave Eggleton ALTON RUNNERS
78 John Arbury ALTON RUNNERS
77 Richard Scrase ALTON RUNNERS
76 Jj Heath-caldwell WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
75 Frankie Colling EASTLEIGH RC
74 Dylan George ANDOVER AC
73 Roger Jones DENMEAD STRIDERS
72 Lee Rhodes GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
71 Sarah Barron STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
70 Claire Light STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
69 Lesley Allen VICTORY AC
68 Sara Heath VICTORY AC
67 Vanessa Maple CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
66 Amanda Rudkin VICTORY AC
65 Jenny Weatherburn CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
64 Ben Toye GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
63 Matt Sherfield CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
62 Natalie Rose RYDE HARRIERS
61 Sarah Probert RYDE HARRIERS
60 Jack Harris LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
59 Jason Yarwood CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
58 Richard Davidson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
57 Jane Cutler CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
56 Anjella Coote PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
55 Richard Coote PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
54 Richard Williams CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
53 Teresa Dodkin TOTTON RC
52 Joanne Bailey CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
51 Matt Bosworth CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
50 Margaret Moody BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC
49 Jane Knight CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
48 Natalie Milsted CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
47 David Phaure CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
46 Lisa Phaure CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
45 Philip Smith CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
44 Tasha Mundell CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
43 Alex Mundell CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
42 Rhea Horlock HART ROAD RUNNERS
41 Craig Murphy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
40 Melenie Murphy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
39 Karen Mundell CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
38 Nick Hudson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
37 Marc Hankins CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
36 Barry Vincent CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
35 Benjamin Wales GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
34 Tracey Wales GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
33 Catherine Rynne CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
32 Rachel Levinsohn CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
31 Charlotte Boardman CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
30 Melvyn Holloway CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
29 Colin Warrington CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
28 Lisa Milner CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
27 Steven Mitchell CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
26 Jo Fotheringham CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
25 Grace Cousins CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
24 Linda Robson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
23 Peter Doyle CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
22 Ben Saunby CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
21 Suzanne Rawle CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
20 Helen Carlton CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
19 Janine Kemm CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
18 Jackie Hassan CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
17 James Hassan CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
16 Samantha Hibdige CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
15 Anne Norman CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
14 Lu Yarwood CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
13 Jonathan Kershaw CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
12 James Mills CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
11 John Roberts CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
10 Craig Weatherburn CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
9 Lee Syrett CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
8 Denise Von Roretz CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
7 Kevin O''leary CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
6 Sarah Brewster CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
5 Michael Brewster CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
4 Peter Callanan CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
3 Mike White CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
2 Stuart Holloway CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
1 Ruth Thom CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC

Name not on the list?
Assuming that you've entered, then you've most likely opted to be hidden from the public entrant list.






© 2019 EventEntry Ltd
Registered in England : 10029105
Registered Office : 7 Kevern Close, Wigston, Leicestershire, LE18 2GR.