Lordshill 10km Road Race | Entrant List

# Name Club/Team
176 Emileigh Clifford CHANDLERS FORD COMMUNITY RUNNING GR
175 Nathan Renyard HARDLEY RUNNERS
174 - -
173 Nigel Hemsted ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
172 Sarah Brewster CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
171 Michael Brewster CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
170 Oana Matty STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
169 Gemma Russhard
168 Alice Thomas ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
167 Freya Pearson ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
166 Fran Bennett FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
165 Andy Dinsdale
164 Katie Savage FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
163 Michael Snowden EASTLEIGH RC
162 Richard Law GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
161 Ian Beattie FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
160 Alan Mcvittie DENMEAD STRIDERS
159 Adam Ruddy ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
158 David Walker WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
157 Brenda Topliss ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS
156 Rob Wilson DENMEAD STRIDERS
155 Dean Lucas TOTTON RC
154 Jane Hodge HARDLEY RUNNERS
153 Sarah Gordon TOTTON RC
152 Denise Von Roretz CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
151 Raman Sangha VICTORY AC
150 Paul Gale TOTTON RC
149 Ian Dodkin TOTTON RC
148 Craig Williamson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
147 Lorna Lavers TOTTON RC
146 Jane Scrase ALTON RUNNERS
145 Ali Hardaway FARNHAM RUNNERS
144 Jan Taplin ANDOVER AC
143 Pam Blanshard TOTTON RC
142 Adam Davis TOTTON RC
141 Callum Johnson HARDLEY RUNNERS
140 Colin Martin CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
139 Ruth Holloway CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
138 Andy Barber HARDLEY RUNNERS
137 Tony Lees TOTTON RC
136 Emma Drag CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
135 Rob Drag CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
134 Owen Jones VICTORY AC
133 Julie Garrett GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
132 Honor Reader GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
131 Jan Anglim HARDLEY RUNNERS
130 Mick Anglim HARDLEY RUNNERS
129 Maria Sparks HEDGE END RC
128 Robert Langley PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
127 Tanya Guillan NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
126 Anthony Willis EASTLEIGH RC
125 Trevor Mcalister RYDE HARRIERS
124 Douglas Blyth FARNHAM RUNNERS
123 Jenny Shilling GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
122 Samuel Brooks
121 Daniel Latham HARDLEY RUNNERS
120 Mark Brooks FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
119 Mark Hargreaves CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
118 Linda Robson CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
117 Melenie Murphy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
116 Craig Murphy CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
115 Melissa Barham STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
114 Carol Chlebowski CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
113 Jenny Parks DENMEAD STRIDERS
112 Linda Taylor DENMEAD STRIDERS
111 Jacqueline Chlebowski CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
110 Paula Balch HEDGE END RC
109 Amy Smalley GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
108 Donna Tatem GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
107 Malcolm Renyard HARDLEY RUNNERS
106 Mark Judkins
105 Rob Heasman
104 Lynne Franklin GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
103 Derek Mcgilvray ANDOVER AC
102 Alex Hall ALTON RUNNERS
101 Tony Hoskinson VICTORY AC
100 Karen Morby GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
99 Fiona Hoggarth
98 Lee Torrens GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
97 Mia Stares OVERTON HARRIERS
96 Gillian Dowling GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
95 Matt Pillinger OS RUNNERS
94 Graham Andrews ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC
93 Helen Carlton CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
92 Caroline Irwin TOTTON RC
91 Gary Cooper
90 Tracey Nightingale TOTTON RC
89 Christopher Barnes TOTTON RC
88 Peter Doughty WESTBOURNE R C
87 Jennifer Lown VICTORY AC
86 David Nightingale TOTTON RC
85 David Lown VICTORY AC
84 Frankie Colling EASTLEIGH RC
83 Brian Wright FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
82 Elaine Jeffery LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
81 Janine Kemm CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
80 Sarah Deller FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
79 Steven Wooldridge PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
78 Kerry Morgan NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
77 Mike Deller FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
76 Gary Hatch TOTTON RC
75 Annie Bruce-low HARDLEY RUNNERS
74 Pauline Nicholson HEDGE END RC
73 Stephen Clow ALTON RUNNERS
72 Mary Corbett EASTLEIGH RC
71 Cathy Kinnear WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC
70 David Kinloch HEDGE END RC
69 Jonathan Kershaw CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
68 - -
67 Farah Hibberd TOTTON RC
66 Dave Mouring NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
65 Zoe Lambard CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
64 Peter Coote PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
63 Damian Probett FARNHAM RUNNERS
62 Jane Probett FARNHAM RUNNERS
61 Jonathan Cook ALTON RUNNERS
60 Shaun Davey NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
59 Jenny French ALTON RUNNERS
58 Richard Coote PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
57 Paul Carter HARDLEY RUNNERS
56 Anjella Coote PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
55 Gail Lydford NEW FOREST RUNNERS
54 Kay Copeland FARNHAM RUNNERS
53 Naomi Shaylor ALTON RUNNERS
52 Suzanne Richardson DENMEAD STRIDERS
51 Alistair Smith ALTON RUNNERS
50 Mike Smith HARDLEY RUNNERS
49 Katie Brothers OVERTON HARRIERS
48 Victoria Cornick
47 Eddie Bulpitt OS RUNNERS
46 Jackie Titcombe NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
45 Daniel Chown HARDLEY RUNNERS
44 Phillip Prophett FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
43 Alice Rudd HARDLEY RUNNERS
42 Natalie Rose RYDE HARRIERS
41 - -
40 Tony Randell
39 - -
38 Zea Brenchley TOTTON RC
37 Paul Farquharson HANTSPOL
36 Petra Oyston CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
35 Barry Vincent CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
34 Dave Wilson HARDLEY RUNNERS
33 Diana Swyers RYDE HARRIERS
32 Steve Bailey FARNHAM RUNNERS
31 Daniel Powell HARDLEY RUNNERS
30 Clair Bailey FARNHAM RUNNERS
29 David Fleet FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
28 Sarah Barron STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
27 James Clarke FARNHAM RUNNERS
26 Kevin Busch GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
25 Will Miller HEDGE END RC
24 Chris Dixon NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
23 Baz Newman OS RUNNERS
22 Ruth Jeffery OS RUNNERS
21 Joe Cunningham CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
20 Chris Kidd HARDLEY RUNNERS
19 Andrew Warren TOTTON RC
18 Simon Ibbotson HARDLEY RUNNERS
17 Niall Simmonds TOTTON RC
16 Stuart Holloway CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
15 Karen Watson NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
14 Dorothea Kennard TOTTON RC
13 Richard Scrase ALTON RUNNERS
12 Kirsty Macbeth TOTTON RC
11 Eli Dawson ALTON RUNNERS
10 Matthew Casey HARDLEY RUNNERS
9 Ann-marie Vanderplank TOTTON RC
8 Lisa Small HEDGE END RC
7 Rebecca Fouch TOTTON RC
6 Melvyn Holloway CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
5 Emma Guillan NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
4 Alun Chorlton NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
3 Lisa Milner CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
2 Anthony Kendrick TOTTON RC
1 Craig Weatherburn CITY OF SALISBURY AC RC
Closed

Online entries are now closed


Entrants