# Name Club/Team
110 Natalie Summers DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
109 Ian Fairlamb
108 Bernadett Kalmar EAST LONDON RUNNERS
107 Jacqui Elliott DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
106 Mary Magee
105 Raymond Hampford
104 Glen Reddick ETON MANOR
103 James Tickett SOUTHEND FLYERS
102 Grace Laws Beatham
101 Marcin Sikorski VIEWTUBE
100 Danuta Grosz-sikorska VIEWTUBE
99 Deborah Harouma
98 Justine Lategan FLYERS SOUTHEND
97 Julia Cannon FLYERS SOUTHEND
96 Regis Martin EAST LONDON RUNNERS
95 Jenny Law FLYERS SOUTHEND
94 Lisa Hart FLYERS
93 Surjit Singh
92 Spencer Atkins FLYERS SOUTHEND
91 Catherine Popplewell
90 Julie Aldridge FLYERS SOUTHEND
89 Angad Panesar
88 Andrew Harper
87 Angela Rockson VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
86 James Wood FLYERS SOUTHEND
85 Chai Dev EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
84 Mary Thomas EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
83 Horace Shuriah HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB
82 Denis Mckay
81 Sahil Panara
80 Jim Pursell
79 Adrian Davison BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
78 Keith Mountford VIEW TUBE RUNNERS
77 Tanveer Mirza
76 Adam Williams
75 - -
74 Eszter Nyiri VIEWTUBE
73 - -
72 Michael Enwright PITSEA RUNNING CLUB
71 Linda Coombe FLYERS SOUTHEND
70 Josh Iron
69 Andrew Gage HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB
68 Hannah Williams EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
67 Sacha Waters VIEWTUBE
66 - -
65 Claude Gierl ETON MANOR AC
64 Maud Hodson ETON MANOR AC
63 Abi Fitzgibbon VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
62 Yusuf Firat HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB
61 Shreeraj Laturia EAST END ROAD RUNNERS
60 Paul Conlon VIEWTUBE RUNNERS
59 Jamie Rogers HADLOW RUNNERS
58 Gail Seal
57 Jimmy Dale EAST LONDON RUNNERS
56 Celimpilo Zwane
55 Hannah Hylton
54 Emma Paisley BARKING ROAD RUNNERS
53 Jason Fairless FLYERS SOUTHEND
52 David Green HARPENDEN ARROWS
51 Louise Crosby HARPENDEN ARROWS
50 Robert Whitehead DONNINGTON RUNNERS
49 Stuart Barton EAST LONDON RUNNERS
48 Victoria Charlesworth
47 Alice Barrett EAST LONDON RUNNERS
46 Neil Kirsh VEGAN RUNNERS
45 Sanna Nousiainen
44 Amardeep Panesar
43 Inderpal Singh Panesar
42 David Kingsland 100 MARATHON CLUB
41 David Greenway ETON MANOR
40 Fran Greenway ETON MANOR
39 Nina Pitcairn
38 Alice Walker FLYERS SOUTHEND
37 Filipe Cardoso LONDON HEATHSIDE
36 Nathaniel Dye EAST LONDON RUNNERS
35 Quaid Ali ORION HARRIERS
34 Sarah Sparkes
33 Simon Sparkes
32 Satwinder Singh SITC
31 Christian Plumb THAME RUNNERS
30 Chris Greenaway
29 Rani Murphy SITC
28 Jasmine Murphy SITC
27 Jacky Halls FLYERS SOUTHEND
26 Doug Devoy
25 Keith Shevlan
24 Kerry Shevlan
23 Graham Stubbs GONE TABBING
22 Tina Boswell
21 Jane Pannell ETON MANOR AC
20 - -
19 Thomas Hardy
18 George Carey ALICE ROSE RC
17 Richard Seddon ETON MANOR AC
16 Diane Treadwell
15 Vikki Kenney FLYERS SOUTHEND
14 Steve Ryatt LONELY GOAT
13 Paula Fairlamb ORION HARRIERS
12 Roger Montgomery HARPENDEN ARROWS
11 Maggie Campbell-freeman
10 Geoff Nicholls ETON MANOR AC
9 Gathoni Kamuyu
8 - -
7 Sean Carey ALICE ROSE RC
6 Wayne Palmer
5 Rachel Brittle
4 Noel Keenan
3 Rahana Islam DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
2 Chris Cameron
1 - -
Open

Sign Up Here

Sikhs In The City Dawn To Dusk Sunlight Ultra 2021

  • 10km £15.00
  • 22km £35.00
  • Marathon £35.00
  • Ultra £35.00

Entrants